Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Yantai Petroleum Machinery Co., Ltd.

Air Winch Used for Coal Minings, Air Hoist for Construction, Air Tugger Winch manufacturer / supplier in China, offering API Certified Air Tugger Winch Ingersollrand Type for Coal Minings with Capacity From 1t-10t, 90kn Air Winch for Platform, Mining, Marines, Platform, Mining, Marines 80kn Air Winch and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Air Winch API Certified Air Tugger Winch Ingersollrand Type for Coal Minings with Capacity From 1t-10t

API Certified Air Tugger Winch Ingersollrand Type for Coal Minings with Capacity From 1t-10t

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-19 20+
FOB Unit Price: US $5,000 US $3,000
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-19 US $5,000
20+ US $3,000
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 500
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Air Winch
8 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JQHS50*12
  • Usage: Offshore Oil and Gas Field Exploitation Machinery
  • Power Type: Pneumatic/Air
  • Pulling Force: 5t,11000lbs
  • Drum: Single Drum(Customized)
  • Conditions: Brand New
  • Trademark: DaLi
  • Specification: ABS, CCS, ISO9001-2008, API, CE, ATEX
  • HS Code: 84253990
  • Type: Petroleum Drilling Tool & Accessory
  • Certification: ISO, CE, ATEX, API7k,ABS,CCS
  • Brand: Dali
  • Pulling Speed: 12m/Min
  • Braking Type: Band Brake/ Disc Brake/ Air Brake
  • Certificate: API, CCS,ISO,CE, ABS
  • Transport Package: Iron Boxes/Wooden Cases
  • Origin: Shandong, China
Product Description
Air Winch Ingersollrand Type for Pulling and Lifting

Introduction:

The JQHS50 Air Winch adopts compressed air as power to drive the TMH17 piston air motor, transferring torque to drum through the second Gear Reducer. By operating manual diversion valve on the motor, the winch can perform hoisting, lowering and stopping actions to the wire rope. Considering security, it is specially designed with hand and foot double manual brakes for fear of unexpected accidents.
The Double-braking Air Winch is especially fit for hauling, lifting and other work in mines, construction engineering sites, platforms of oilfields off-sea and inland, etc. (Its maximum load is up to 5 ton)


Features:
1. Compact in size and light in weight, portable to move and easy to install;
2. Simple and reliable operation with little noise;
3. Stable in inflammable, explosive, wet, damp and other extremely operating conditions;
4. Low maintenance relieves your anxiety and assures you to use it freely.
5. High starting torque ensures it starting with load and performing hoisting, lowering and stopping actions easily;
6. Especially fit for hauling, lifting and other work in mines, construction engineering sites, platforms of oilfields, etc;
7. The Normal Pull Force can be tailor-made to your requirement;
8. Good after-sale service with high quality;
9. ISO, API, CCS approved.

Technical Parameters:
API Certified Air Tugger Winch Ingersollrand Type for Coal Minings with Capacity From 1t-10t


API Certified Air Tugger Winch Ingersollrand Type for Coal Minings with Capacity From 1t-10t
API Certified Air Tugger Winch Ingersollrand Type for Coal Minings with Capacity From 1t-10t

 
Model JQHSB-50*12JQHSB-50*12JQHSS-50*12JQHSBD-50*12
Pressure of Compessed Air (MPa)0.6-0.80.6-0.80.6-0.80.6-08
Rated Pulling Force (KN)50505050
Cable Speed (M/MIN)12121212
Air MotorCylinder Number(PCS)5555
Cylinder Diameter(MM)130130130130
Air Consumption(L/S)247247247247
Winch DrumNumber(PCS)1111
Diamter(MM)222222222222
Width(MM)335435610335
Wheel Rim Diameter(MM)465465465465
Rope Content(M)120120280120
Cable Diameter(MM)15.87514015.87515.875
Inlet Diameter(MM)32323232
Winch DimensionLength(MM)1200144015111200
Width(MM)920870920920
Height(MM)98910801016989
Weight(KGS)498548556540
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Tina Duan
Foreign Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Tina Duan
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now